ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16034420

nr 1603 4420

Reinhard Arnesen

(1867-1936), Norge

Reinhard Arnesen (1867-1936), Norway. Kustlandskap med segelbåtar. Signed. Oil on canvas, 44x81 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 94x103 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Kustlandskap med segelbåtar. Signerad. Olja på duk, 44x81 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 94x103 cm

Reinhard Arnesen, norsk painter born 1867, dead 1936.

800

SEK 500

Monday Mars 4 2024
at 20:51:54

  • Artist/Designer

Reinhard Arnesen

Read more about Reinhard Arnesen